Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
 
FO 1108774
FO 1141773
FO 1206001
FO 1222011
FO 1232730
FO 1323695
MH 109BE0045
MH J2087
FORD Galaxy 1996-2000; VW Sharan 1996-2000; SEAT Alhambra I 1996-2010
Steering rack
Steering rack J2088
Steering rack J2088
Steering rack J2088
Steering rack J2088
Steering rack J2088
Steering rack J2088
 
MH 109BE0046
MH J2088
VAG 6Q2423055H
VAG 6Q2423055J
VAG 6Q2423055K
VAG 6Q2423055N
VAG 6Q2423055P
VAG 6Q2423055PX
VOLKSWAGEN Polo 2002-2010; VOLKSWAGEN Fox 2005-2012; SKODA Fabia 2000-2015; SKODA Roomster 2006-2015; SEAT Cordoba 2003-2009; SEAT Ibiza 2002-2010
Steering rack
 
MH 109BE0047
RE 7700429488
RE 7700433724
RE 7700433726
RE 7701469268
RE 7701471910
RE 7701472084
RENAULT Scenic I 1996.01 - 1999.09; RENAULT Megane MK1 1999-2003
Steering rack
 
BMW 32102475177
BMW 32106762238
BMW 32106765014
BMW 32106777461
BMW 32106777464
BMW 6762238
BMW 6762240
MH J2090
BMW 1 Series (E81, E88) 2007-2013; BMW 3 Series (E90, E91, E92, E93) 2005-2012; BMW X1 (E84) 2012- (no serv.)
Steering rack
 
BMW 32102283632
BMW 32105A0A149
MH J2091
BMW M1 (E81) 2007-2013; BMW M3 (E90, E92, E93) 2005-2012; (serv.)
Steering rack
 
BMW 32102475186
BMW 32106781623
BMW 32106785478
BMW 32106793196
BMW 32106793198
BMW 32106797296
MH J2092
BMW 5 (F07) 2009-2015 serv; BMW 7 (F01, F02, F03, F04) 2009-2015 serv.
Steering rack
 
MH 109BE0048
MH J2093
VAG 2K2422055A
VAG 2K2422055B
VAG 2K2422055C
VAG 2K2422061C
VAG 2K2422061F
VAG 2K2422061FX
VW Caddy III 2004-2015
Steering rack
 
MH J2094
MZ A1724600200
MZ A172460020080
MERCEDES SLK-Classe (R172) (2011-) no serv.
Steering rack
 
BMW 32106857976
MH J2095
BMW 3 SERIES (E90, E90N, E91, E91N, E92, E92N) 2005-2012; BMW X1 (E84) 2009- SERV. XDRIVE
Steering rack
 
MH J2096
MZ A1644600325
MZ A1644600400
MZ A164460040080
MERCEDES-BENZ ML-CLASSE (W164) 2005-2011 serv
Steering rack
 
MH J2097
VAG 7L5422055J
VAG 7P6422055G
VAG 7P6422055GX
VAG 7P6422063G
VAG 7P6422063GX
VAG 7P6422063L
VAG 7P6422063LX
VW Touareg II 2010-2018; PORSCHE Cayenne 2002-2010 serv.
Steering rack
 
MH J2098
VAG 6R2423055F
VAG 6R2423055FX
VAG 6R2423055K
VAG 6R2423055KX
VAG 6R2423055M
VAG 6R2423055MX
AUDI A1 2011-2014; VW Polo 2010-2014
Steering rack
 
MH J2099
VOLV 31302327
VOLV 31329887
VOLV 31360549
VOLV 31387088
VOLV 31429871
VOLV 36001641
VOLVO XC60 Mk1 2008-2017
Steering rack
Steering rack J2100
Steering rack J2100
Steering rack J2100
Steering rack J2100
Steering rack J2100
 
MH 109BE0049
MH J2100
TO 4012052060
TO 4012052100
TO 4420052041
TO 4420052090
TO 4420052130
TO 4425052040
TOYOTA Yaris 1999-2005; TOYOTA Platz 1999-2005; TOYOTA Vitz 1999-2005; TOYOTA Echo 1999-2006
Steering rack
Steering rack J2101
Steering rack J2101
Steering rack J2101
Steering rack J2101
 
MH 109BE0050
MH 109BE0050AA
MH 109BE0050BH
MH J2101
MH J21011NW
MH J21011RB
TO 4012048080
TO 4420048080
TOYOTA Harrier 2003-2012; TOYOTA Kluger 2003-2007; LEXUS RX300/330/350 2003-2006
Steering rack
Steering rack J2102
Steering rack J2102
Steering rack J2102
Steering rack J2102
 
MH 109BE0051
MH 109BE0051AA
NI 490010W700
NI 490010W710
NI 490012W100
NI 490012W105
NI 490012W300
NI 490012W305
NISSAN Terrano R50/JR50 1995-2002
Steering rack
Steering rack J2103
Steering rack J2103
Steering rack J2103
Steering rack J2103
 
MH 109BE0052
MH 109BE0052BS
TO 4012058010
TO 4012058011
TO 4012058012
TO 4012058020
TO 4012058021
TO 4012058022
TOYOTA Alphard 2002-2008
Steering rack
Steering rack J2104
Steering rack J2104
Steering rack J2104
Steering rack J2104
 
MH 109BE0053
MH J2104
MH J21041RB
TO 4420030280
TO 4425030280
TOYOTA Aristo 1997-2005; LEXUS GS300/430 1997-2005