Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
Steering rack J2068
Steering rack J2068
Steering rack J2068
Steering rack J2068
 
MH 109BE0093
MH 109BE0093AA
MH J20681NW
NI 490012F000
NI 490012F001
NI 492002F000
NI 492002F001
NISSAN Primera (P11) 1996-2002
Steering rack
Steering rack J2069
Steering rack J2069
Steering rack J2069
Steering rack J2069
Steering rack J2069
 
MH 109BE0094
MH J2069
TO 4012052020
TO 4012052030
TO 4012052070
TO 4012052170
TO 4420052020
TO 4420052030
TOYOTA Vitz 1999-2002; TOYOTA Platz 1999-2005; TOYOTA bB NCP35 2000-2005: TOYOTA WiLL 2002-2005
Steering rack
Steering rack J2070
Steering rack J2070
Steering rack J2070
Steering rack J2070
Steering rack J2070
 
MH 109BE0036
MH 109BE0036BS
MH J2070
MH J20701NW
TO 4425020390
TO 4425020391
TO 4425020392
TOYOTA Corona 1992-1997; TOYOTA Carina E 1992-1994
Steering rack
 
HO 53601S50E01
MH J2071
HONDA Logo 1999-2000
Steering rack
Steering rack J2072
Steering rack J2072
Steering rack J2072
Steering rack J2072
 
MH 109BE0037
MH 109BE0037AA
MH 109BE0037BS
MH J2072
MH J20721NW
TO 4012042130
TO 4420042130
TO 4425042130
TOYOTA RAV4 2003-2005
Steering rack
 
BMW 32106771419
BMW 32106771421
MH J2073
BMW X5 E70 2003-2009 (no serv); BMW X6 E71/E72 2007-2014 (no serv)
Steering rack
 
BMW 32106792657
BMW 32106793553
MH J2074
BMW X5 E70 2006-2013 (serv) BMW X6 E71 2007-2014 (serv)
Steering rack
 
MI MB553760
MI MB948339
MITSUBISHI RVR 1991-1997; MITSUBISHI Space Runner 1991-1999; MITSUBISHI Chariot 1991-1997
Steering rack
 
DH 4450487401000
DH 4450487404000
DH 4450487407000
MH J2076
TO 4450487404
TOYOTA Cami 1999-2005; Daihatsu Terios 1998-2012
Steering rack
 
GM 4745589
MH 109BE0038
MH J2077
OPEL Vectra C 2002-2008 serv
Steering rack
Steering rack J2078
Steering rack J2078
Steering rack J2078
Steering rack J2078
Steering rack J2078
 
MH 109BE0039
MH 109BE0039AC
MH J2078
MH J20781NW
TO 4012060030
TO 4012060040
TO 4425060030
TO 4425060040
TOYOTA Land Cruiser 1998-2002
Steering rack
 
MH J2079
MERCEDES Vito W639 RHD 2003-2014
Steering rack
Steering rack J2080
Steering rack J2080
Steering rack J2080
Steering rack J2080
Steering rack J2080
 
MH 109BE0040
MH 109BE0040AA
TO 4012026410
TO 4012026411
TO 4012026470
TO 4012026471
TO 4420026410
TO 4420026411
TOYOTA Hiace 2004- ; TOYOTA Regius Ace 2004-
Steering rack
 
MH J2082
OPEL 5900240
OPEL 5900246
OPEL 900001
OPEL 900006
OPEL 900626
OPEL 9194913
OPEL 93170315
OPEL Astra G 1999-2005; OPEL Zafira A 1999-2005 (TRW - Generation II)
Steering rack
 
MH 109BE0041
MH J2083
OPEL 5900225
OPEL 5900229
OPEL 5900244
OPEL 93172333
OPEL 93174165
OPEL 93177968
OPEL Signum 2003-2008; OPEL Vectra C 2002-2008
Steering rack
 
FI 51753893
FI 71740550
GM 3172265
GM 5900220
GM 900011
GM 93172265
MH 109BE0042
MH J2084
FIAT Croma 2005-2011; OPEL Signum 2003-2008; OPEL Vectra 2002-2008; SAAB 9-3 2004-2015
Steering rack
 
FI 51744787
FI 51753892
FI 51753895
FI 51805139
FI 71740551
FI 71740552
MH 109BE0043
MH J2085
FIAT Croma 2005-2011; OPEL Signum 2003-2008; OPEL Vectra C 2002-2008; SAAB 9-3 2004-2015
Steering rack
 
GM 5900263
GM 5900295
GM 93184746
GM 93186526
MH 109BE0044
MH J2086
OPEL Vecrtra C 2.8L 2002-2008; OPEL Signum 2,8L 2003-2008; SAAB 9-3 1,9DT/2,8L/1,8T 2003-2012; CADILLAC BLS 2,8L 2006-2009