Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
Other
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
pr
(Pressure)
:
до:
bar
sc
(Thread size)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
Насосы подъема кабины
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
400
 bar
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.45 Кг
MH 101FA0053BU
MH 101FA0054DB
MH HSP9072
MZ A0005539901
MZ A0015531401
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros I (950/952/953/954) 1996-2003
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
280
 bar
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.45 Кг
MH 101FA0055DB
MH HSP9073
MZ A0015530001
MZ A0015535901
MZ A3755530001
MZ A3755535901
MZ A9585530201
MZ A9585530501
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros I (950/952/953/954) 1996-2002; MERCEDES-BENZ Atego I/II (950/952/953/954) 1998-2004; MERCEDES-BENZ Atego III (967) 2013-; MERCEDES-BENZ Axor I/II (950/952/953/954) 2004-; MERCEDES-BENZ Econic (957/956) 1998-; MERCEDES-BENZ Unimog (U405) 1999-
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
350
 bar
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 3.15 Кг
MH 101FA0054BU
MH 101FA0056DB
MH HSP9074
MZ A0015533301
MZ A0015533601
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros I (950/952/953/954) 1996-2002; MERCEDES-BENZ Axor (375/940/942/943/944) 2002-
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
280
 bar
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.41 Кг
MH 101FA0058DB
MH HSP9076
SCAN 10575151
SCAN 10575154
SCAN 1370031
SCAN 1378531
SCAN 1575151
SCAN 1575152
SCANIA 3-Serie 1987-1996
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
280
 bar
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.45 Кг
MH 101FA0055BU
MH 101FA0059DB
MH HSP9077
SCAN 10575160
SCAN 1349010
SCAN 1375497
SCAN 1575160
SCAN 575160
SCANIA 4-Serie 1994-2008
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
280
 bar
sc1: M14X1.5 
sc2: M14X1.5 
wt: 3 Кг
MH 101FA0060DB
MH HSP9078
VOLV 1075945
VOLV 11198021
VOLV 3091202
VOLV 3171648
VOLV 85111554
VOLVO FM 1998-2001; VOLVO FH 1993-2003
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
pr:
280
 bar
sc1: M14X1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.5 Кг
DAF 0372858
DAF 0372858A
DAF 0372858R
MH 101FA0056BU
MH 101FA0061DB
MH HSP9079
DAF 95 1987-1998; DAF 95 XF 1997-2002
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.7 Кг
IVE 1908460
IVE 42558828
IVE 4854244
MH 101FA0057BU
MH 101FA0062DB
MH HSP9080
IVECO Eurocargo 1990-
Cabin lift pump
 
vt:
Truck
 
sc1: M12x1.5 
sc2: M12x1.5 
wt: 2.6 Кг
IVE 114225
IVE 8160173
IVE 98455864
MH 101FA0058BU
MH 101FA0063DB
MH HSP9081
IVECO EuroStar 1993-2002; IVECO EuroTech 1992-2002; IVECO Trakker 1993-2004