Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
 
MH J4191
TO 4425042150
TO 4425042780
TOYOTA RAV4 2018-
Steering rack
 
MH J4192
TO 4420030311
TO 4420030312
TO 4420030313
TO 4420030B30
TOYOTA Crown 2008-2012; TOYOTA Mark X 2009-; TOYOTA Majesta 2009-2013; LEXUS GS 2013-
Steering rack
 
BMW 32105A7D4C7
BMW 32106869542
BMW 32106870516
BMW 32106870541
BMW 32106873671
BMW 32106879076
BMW 32106879079
MH J4193
BMW i8 2015-2020
Steering rack
 
MH J4195
MZ A2474603801
MERCEDES B-class W247 2019-
Steering rack
 
MH J4196
MZ A2474603901
MERCEDES B-class W247 2019-
Steering rack
 
MH J4197
MZ A2134601502
MZ A213460150280
MZ A2134601701
MZ A2134602701
MZ A2134605601
MZ A2134606601
MZ A213460660180
MERCEDES CLS 2017-2023; MERCEDES E-class W213 2016-2021
Steering rack
 
MH J4198
MZ A2464600301
MZ A246460030180
MZ A2464601401
MZ A246460140180
MZ A2464602601
MZ A246460260180
MZ A2464604201
MERCEDES GLA X156 2013-2020
Steering rack
 
MH J4199
MZ A2464601601
MZ A246460160180
MZ A2464602401
MZ A246460240180
MZ A2464602901
MZ A246460290180
MZ A2464604001
MERCEDES GLA X156 2013-2020
Steering rack
 
MH J4200
MZ A2464601501
MZ A2464606800
MERCEDES GLA X156 2013-2020
Steering rack
 
BMW 32105A3AD92
BMW 32105A7E319
BMW 32105A7E322
BMW 32105A90D72
BMW 32106876972
BMW 32106877816
BMW 32106878060
MH J4201
BMW 5 G30/G31 2017-2023; BMW 7 G11/G12 2015-2022
Steering rack
 
BMW 32105A3AD86
BMW 32105A7E317
BMW 32105A7E320
BMW 32105A90D66
BMW 32106876968
BMW 32106877812
BMW 32106878056
MH J4202
BMW 5 G30/G31 2017-2019; BMW 7 G11/G12 2015-2019
Steering rack
 
BMW 32105A3AD87
BMW 32105A90D67
BMW 32106886597
BMW 32106886613
BMW 32106888552
BMW 32106890562
MH J4203
BMW 5 G30/G31 2019-2023; BMW 7 G11/G12 2019-2022
Steering rack
 
BMW 32105A3ADA0
BMW 32105A90D80
BMW 32106876978
BMW 32106877822
BMW 32106878066
BMW 32106879886
BMW 32106882240
MH J4204
BMW 7 G11/G12 2015-2022
Steering rack
 
BMW 32101543716
BMW 32105A12BD8
BMW 32105A19891
BMW 32105A2ED79
BMW 32105A39027
BMW 32106857922
BMW 32106897693
MH J4205
BMW X1 F48 2015-2022
Steering rack
 
BMW 32101543722
BMW 32105A12BE4
BMW 32105A19897
BMW 32105A2EDA9
BMW 32105A39033
BMW 32106858679
BMW 32106897699
MH J4206
BMW X1 F48 2015-2022
Steering rack
 
MAZD N24332110D
MAZD N24332110F
MH J4207
MAZDA MX-5 2015-; MAZDA Roadster 2015-
Steering rack
 
MH J4208
MI MN125865
MI MN125866
MITSUBISHI Colt 2005-2012
Steering rack
 
MH J4209
MI MR961673
MI MR961674
MITSUBISHI Colt 2002-2005