Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
 
MH J4058
MZ A2534600901
MZ A253460090180
MZ A2534601001
MZ A253460100180
MZ A2534603900
MZ A253460390080
MZ A2534605300
MERCEDES-BENZ GLC (X253) 2015- 4-matic
Steering rack
Steering rack J4059
Steering rack J4059
Steering rack J4059
Steering rack J4059
Steering rack J4059
Steering rack J4059
 
MH 109CE0010
MH J4059
VAG 8R0909144E
VAG 8R2423055AC
VAG 8R2423055AF
VAG 8R2423055AJ
VAG 8R2423055AQ
VAG 8R2423055BC
AUDI Q5 2012-
Steering rack
 
MH J4060
VAG 2N2423051P
VAG 2N2423051R
VAG 2N2423061B
VAG 2N2423061D
VAG 2N2423061H
VAG 2N2423061K
VW Crafter 2017-
Steering rack
 
MH J4061
MZ A2314603900
MZ A2314607000
MZ A231460700080
MZ A231460700089
MERCEDES (W222 R231) SL2012- RWD
Steering rack
 
BMW 32106799283
BMW 32106850369
BMW 32106850737
BMW 32106855875
BMW 32106858001
BMW 32106858728
BMW 32106859087
MH J4062
BMW X3, X4 (F25, F26) 2010-
Steering rack
 
MH J4063
VAG 8W2423055AC
VAG 8W2423055AE
VAG 8W2423055AG
VAG 8W2423055AJ
Regular steering 2.9; AUDI A4 2016-; AUDI A5 (B9) 2017-; AUDI RS4/RS5 2018-
Steering rack
 
MH J4064
VAG 8J2423051AA
VAG 8J2423051AC
VAG 8J2423051D
VAG 8J2423051E
VAG 8J2423051J
VAG 8J2423051K
VAG 8J2423051P
AUDI TT MK2 8J 2007-2014
Steering rack
 
LR GK623504BA
LR GK623504BD
LR GK623504BE
LR LR072427
LR LR091412
LR LR143429
MH 109CE0011
MH J4065
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2014-
Steering rack
 
LR DK623200DB
LR DK623200DC
LR DK623504BA
LR DK623504BB
LR DK623504BC
LR LR044838
MH 109CE0012
MH J4066
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT 2014-
Steering rack
 
LR DK523200DA
LR DK523504BA
LR DK523504BB
LR DK523504BC
LR LR046038
LR LR058397
LR LR092521
MH J4067
LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER 2013-
Steering rack
 
LR JPLA3504DB
LR JPLA3504DC
LR LR106154
LR LR143431
MH J4068
LAND ROVER Discovery 5 2017-
Steering rack
 
MH J4069
MH J40691RB
VAG 3Q2423051F
VAG 3Q2423051G
VAG 3Q2423051H
VAG 3Q2423051J
VAG 3Q2423053G
VAG 5Q2422051M
AUDI A3 2012-; VW Golf 7 2012-; SKODA Octavia III 2013-; SEAT Leon 2013-; VW Jetta VI (2013-)
Steering rack
 
MH J4070
VAG 5Q2423056G
VAG 8S2423053P
RHD VW Arteon, Golf, Passat, T-Roc 2017-
Steering rack
 
MH J4071
VAG 4K2423055D
VAG 4K2423055F
VAG 4K2423055H
VAG 4K2423055K
VAG 4K2423055P
VAG 80C423055F
VAG 80C423055H
RHD Audi Q5 2017-
Steering rack
 
MH J4072
OPEL 22943373
OPEL 900727
OPEL 95521892
RHD OPEL Insignia 2013-2015
Steering rack
 
MH J4073
OPEL 13316334
OPEL 900088
OPEL 95522042
RHD OPEL ASTRA J 2010- (Sport) (короткий ход)
Steering rack
 
GM 13413961
GM 900537
GM 95521987
MH J4074
RHD CHEVROLET ORLANDO (2011-2017), OPEL Zafira C 2012-2019
Steering rack
 
BMW 32106892292
BMW 32106892299
BMW 32106892334
BMW 32106892341
BMW 32106895751
BMW 32106895758
BMW 32106895793
MH J4075
RHD Mini One/Cooper (Hatch F56, F55) 2014-