Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
 
MH J4002
MH J40021RB
VAG 5N2423051B
VAG 5N2423051C
VAG 5N2423051F
VAG 5N2423051H
VAG 5N2423051K
VAG 5N2423051L
VW Tiguan Audi Q3 4Motion/Quattro 2014-
Steering rack
 
LR BJ323200BE
LR BJ323200FB
LR BJ323200HC
MH J4003
LAND ROVER Range Rover Evoque (L538) 2.0/2.0D/2.2D 2011-
Steering rack
 
BMW 32105A7D4D1
BMW 32106854889
BMW 32106856450
BMW 32106856462
BMW 32106857284
BMW 32106857813
BMW 32106859096
MH J4004
BMW 1 F20 2012-; BMW 2 F22/F23 2014-; BMW 3 F30/F31/F34 GT/F35 2011-; BMW 4 F32/F33/F36 2012-
Steering rack
 
C:
UK
 
MH 109CE0001
MH J4005
VAG 1K2423051
VAG 1K2423051BA
VAG 1K2423051BB
VAG 1K2423051BC
VAG 1K2423051BD
VAG 1K2423051CA
AUDI A3 2003-2012; SEAT Altea 2004-2012; SEAT Leon 2005-2012; SEAT Toledo 2006-2009; SKODA Octavia 2004-2009; VW Golf 2003-2009; VW Jetta 2005-2011; VW Passat B6 2005-2010; VW Touran 2006-2010
Steering rack
 
MH J4006
MZ A2054602701
MZ A205460270180
MZ A2054604201
MZ A205460420106
MZ A205460420127
MZ A205460420128
MZ A205460420139
MERCEDES С-class W205 2014- (parametric steering UPR active lane)
Steering rack
 
MH J4007
MZ A2054603101
MZ A205460310180
MZ A2054604601
MZ A205460460128
MZ A205460460139
MZ A205460460180
MZ A205460460184
MERCEDES С-class W205 2014- (sport suspension)
Steering rack
 
MH 109CE0002
MH J4008
MZ A1664604300
MZ A166460430080
MERCEDES ML-Classe III (W166) 2011-; MERCEDES GL-Classe II (X166) 2012-
Steering rack
 
MH 109CE0021
MH J4010
MZ A1694600800
MZ A169460080080
MZ A1694601600
MZ A1694602200
MZ A169460220080
MZ A1694602800
MERCEDES A-Classe W169 2004-2012; MERCEDES B-Classe W245 2008-2011
Steering rack
 
BMW 32106854891
BMW 32106856456
BMW 32106856464
BMW 32106857286
BMW 32106859102
BMW 32106859227
BMW 32106859251
MH J4011
BMW 3 F30/F31/F34 GT/F35 2012-; BMW 4 F32/F33/F36 2012-
Steering rack
 
GM 13316332
GM 13363854
GM 13368198
GM 13394518
GM 13413958
GM 22865233
GM 39030547
MH J4012
OPEL Astra J 2010-; CHEVROLET Volt 2014-2015; CHEVROLET Cruze 2012-2017
Steering rack
 
C:
UK
 
MH 109CE0003
MH J4013
VAG 1K2423051CG
VAG 1K2423055J
VAG 1K2423055JX
VAG 1K2423055K
VAG 1K2423055KX
VAG 3C2423051AN
AUDI A3 2003-2012; SEAT Altea 2004-; SEAT Leon 2005-2012; SEAT Toledo 2006-2009; SKODA Octavia 2004-2009; VW Golf 2003-2009; VW Jetta 2005-2011; VW Passat B6 2005-2010; VW Passat CC 2009-2017; VW Touran 2006-2010
Steering rack
 
MH 109CE0020
MH J4014
MH J40141RB
VAG 4G2423055F
VAG 4G2423055G
Regular steering 2.9; AUDI A6 2011-, AUDI A7 Sportback 2010-
Steering rack
Steering rack J4015
Steering rack J4015
Steering rack J4015
Steering rack J4015
Steering rack J4015
 
LR EJ323200DA
LR EJ323200DB
LR EJ323504BB
LR EJ323504BC
LR LR049355
LR LR111478
MH 109CE0004
MH 109CK0004CX
LAND ROVER Range Rover Evoque (L538) 2.0/2.0D/2.2D 2011-; TESLA Model S LHD 2012-2016
Steering rack
 
MH J4016
MOTC CV6C3D070PG
FORD Transit/Conect 2014-
Steering rack
 
MH 109CE0005
MH J4017
MH J40171RB
TO 4420053060
TO 4420053110
TO 4420053111
LEXUS IS250/350 2005-2013 RWD
Steering rack
 
MH J4018
MZ A4474602100
MZ A4474603000
MZ A4474604600
MZ A447460460080
MERCEDES V-class (W447) 2014-
Steering rack
 
MH J4019
MZ A4474602400
MZ A4474603300
MZ A447460330080
MERCEDES V-class (W447) 2016-
Steering rack
 
MAZD F15132110
MAZD F15132110B
MAZD F15132110C
MAZD F15132110D
MAZD F15132960
MH J4020
MAZDA RX-8 2003-