Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0961
MH 109BA0961AC
MH R3022
MH R30221NW
NI 490015ZP0A
NI 492005ZP0A
NISSAN Patrol Y62 4.0L (VQ40DE) 2016-
Steering rack
 
FO F57Z3504GC
FO F57Z3504GCRM
FO F57Z3504GDRM
FO F57Z3504GERM
FO F57Z3L547CA
FO F5TZ3504A
MH 109BA0962
MH R3023
FORD Explorer 1995-1997
Steering rack
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0963
MH R3024
SS 4650036010
SS 4650036012
SS 4650036013
SS 4650036014
SS 4650036015
SSANGYONG G4 Rexton (speed sensing power steering) 2017-
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0964
MH R3025
SS 4650036000
SS 4650036002
SS 4650036003
SS 4650036004
SSANGYONG G4 Rexton 2017-
Steering rack
Steering rack R3026
Steering rack R3026
Steering rack R3026
Steering rack R3026
Steering rack R3026
Steering rack R3026
 
VOLV 30680734
VOLV 31200975
VOLV 31200979
VOLV 36000205
VOLV 36000785
VOLV 36050015
VOLV 36050016
VOLV P31200975
VOLVO XC90 2002-2016, serv,
Steering rack
 
vt: Passenger 
HD 577004A400
HD 577004A401
HD 577054A400
MH 109BA0965
MH R3027
HYUNDAI Starex 4WD 1996-2001; HYUNDAI H-1 4WD 1997-2001
Steering rack
 
AR 60581879
AR 60608985
AR 60608986
MH 109BA0966
MH R3028
ALFA ROMEO 145/146
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0967
MH R3029
VW 893422066C
VW 8A1422065C
VW 8A1422065E
VW 8A1422065EV
VW 8A1422065EX
AUDI 80 Avant-Quattro(B4), CABRIOLET 1991-2000 Servotronik
Steering rack
 
JAG CBC1716E
JAG CBC1716N
JAG CBC1718N
JAG CBC5683
JAG CCC4801N
JAG CCC4803N
MH 109BA0968
MH R3030
JAGUAR XJS,XJSC 1988-1996
Steering rack
 
MAZD NC1032110
MAZD NC1032110B
MAZD NC1032110E
MAZD NC1032110F
MAZD NC1032110G
MAZD NC1032110H
MH 109BA0969
MH R3031
MAZDA MX-5 1998-2005
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0970
MH R3032
NI 4900163M00
NI 4900164A02
NI 4920063A02
NI 4920063A06
NISSAN Sunny 1986-1991
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0971
MH R3033
NI 4900175F00
NI 4920075F00
NISSAN 200SX 1993-1999
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0972
MH R3034
PE 4000C6
PE 4000C8
PE 4000H4
PE 4000Q8
PEUGEOT 605 1989-1999
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0973
MH R3035
PE 4000H2
PE 4000R0
PE 4000X4
PEUGEOT 605 1989-1999 serv
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0974
MH R3036
POR 92834701020
POR 92834701022
POR 92834701022VVV
POR 92834701022XXX
POR 92834701023
POR 92834701024
PORSCHE 928 1979-1995
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0975
MH R3037
POR 96434700902
POR 96434700904
POR 964347009BX
POR 964347009DX
PORSCHE 911 (964/993) 1989-1997
Steering rack
 
MH 109BA0976
MH R3038
RE 7701351847
RE 7701464085
RE 7701466545
RE 7701624271
RENAULT 21 1986-1990
Steering rack
 
RE 7701351849
RE 7701466547
RENAULT 21 1990-1994