Part type:
(show)
Newness:
New
Form factor:
DELPHI
KOYO (JAPAN)
Other
SAG
TSR
(Type steering rack)
:
C
(Рынок)
:
vt
(Vehicle type)
:
hi
(Height)
:
до:
mm
wd
(Transmission)
:
sp
(Number of splines)
:
до:
pcs
S
(Servotronic)
:
tr
(Thread size)
:
CС
(External steering rod thread)
:
Рулевые рейки
Steering rack
Steering rack R2236
Steering rack R2236
Steering rack R2236
Steering rack R2236
 
MH 109BA0355
MH R2236
VAG 441422065C
VAG 441422065E
VAG 441422065EX
VAG 443422105E
VAG 4A1422065
VAG 4A1422065AD
AUDI A6 1994-1997,no serv; AUDI 100 1990-1994, no serv; AUDI V8 1991-1994
Steering rack
Steering rack R2237
Steering rack R2237
 
vt: Passenger 
CI 4000K3
CI 4000S8
CI 4000V1
MH 109BA0356
MH R2237
PE 400089
PE 4000T1
PE 4000V0
CITROEN Saxo 1996-2004; PEUGEOT 106 1991-1996
Steering rack
Steering rack R2238
Steering rack R2238
Steering rack R2238
Steering rack R2238
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0357
MH 109BA0357AA
NI 490013X11A
NI 490013X11REX
NI 490015X15A
NI 490015X15ARE
NI 49001EA015
NI 492003X10A
NISSAN Navara III 2.5dCi/3.0dCi 2005-2015; NISSAN Pathfinder III 2.5dCi 2004-2010
Steering rack
 
AR 60590893
MH 109BA0358
MH R2239
MH R22391NW
ALFA ROMEO 155 2.5TD 1993-1997
Steering rack
Steering rack R2240
Steering rack R2240
Steering rack R2240
Steering rack R2240
 
vt: Passenger 
d1: 25 mm
FI 46545722
FI 46764842
FI 51820707
FI 71722490
FI 71724112
FI 71783159
MH 109BA0359
MH R2240
FIAT Multipla I 1999-2010
Steering rack
Steering rack R2241
Steering rack R2241
Steering rack R2241
Steering rack R2241
Steering rack R2241
 
vt: Passenger 
d1: 28 mm
AR 60625931
AR 60653054
AR 60653055
AR 60670084
AR 60670085
AR 60677748
MH 109BA0360
MH R2241
ALFA ROMEO 156 1997-2006
Steering rack
Steering rack R2242
Steering rack R2242
Steering rack R2242
Steering rack R2242
Steering rack R2242
Steering rack R2242
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0361
MH R2242
RE 7711368396
RE 7711497174
RE 8200023851
RE 8200023853
RE 8200230659
RE 8200430198
RENAULT Laguna II 2001-, serv; RENAULT Vel Satis 2001-, serv
Steering rack
Steering rack R2243
Steering rack R2243
Steering rack R2243
Steering rack R2243
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0362
MH 109BA0362AC
TO 4425012060
TO 4425012061
TO 4425012062
TO 4425012230
TO 4425012231
TO 442501223184
TOYOTA Corolla VI 1987-1995
Steering rack
Steering rack R2246
Steering rack R2246
Steering rack R2246
Steering rack R2246
 
vt: Light Commercial 
CI 400039
FI 7594079
FI 7719021
FI 9943622
MH 109BA0363
MH R2246
MH R22461NW
MH R22461RB
FIAT Ducato 280 1982-1990; FIAT Ducato 290 1990-1994; CITROEN C25 1981-1994; PEUGEOT J5 1981-1994
Steering rack
Steering rack R2248
Steering rack R2248
Steering rack R2248
Steering rack R2248
Steering rack R2248
 
vt: Passenger 
FI 46539022
FI 46539023
FI 46540678
FI 46540679
FI 46817068
FI 46833779
MH 109BA0091BH
MH 109BA0091BN
FIAT Palio 1996-2011; FIAT Siena 1997-2002; FIAT Strada 1999-; FIAT Albea 1998-2007
Steering rack
Steering rack R2250
Steering rack R2250
Steering rack R2250
Steering rack R2250
Steering rack R2250
 
vt: Passenger 
HD 577001C000
HD 577001C070
HD 577001C080
HD 577001C090
HD 577001C100
HD 577001C700
MH 109BA0364
MH 109BA0364AA
HYUNDAI Getz 2002-2011 (to -2005)
Steering rack
Steering rack R2261
Steering rack R2261
Steering rack R2261
Steering rack R2261
Steering rack R2261
Steering rack R2261
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0365
MH 109BB0365CY
VOLV 3524290
VOLV 8251621
VOLV 8251623
VOLV 8601947
VOLV 9173031
VOLV 9434414
VOLVO S60 I 2000-2010, serv, screw in port holes, pinion with single bolt grove; VOLVO S80 I 1998-2006, serv, screw in port holes, pinion with single bolt grove; VOLVO XC70 2002-; VOLVO V70 II 2000-2007, serv, screw in port holes, pinion with single bolt grove
Steering rack
Steering rack R2262
Steering rack R2262
 
vt: Passenger 
MH 109BA0366
MH R2262
MH R22621NW
RE 7701351310
RE 7701351833
RE 7701464739
RE 7701466493
RE 7701466725
RENAULT 5 1984-1998
Steering rack
Steering rack R2263
Steering rack R2263
Steering rack R2263
Steering rack R2263
 
vt: Passenger 
MAZD LA0132110
MAZD LA0132110B
MAZD LA0132110C
MAZD LA0132110R0C
MAZD LB8232110A
MAZD LB8232110B
MH 109BA0367
MH R2263
MAZDA MPV I 1995-1999
Steering rack
Steering rack R2264
Steering rack R2264
Steering rack R2264
Steering rack R2264
Steering rack R2264
 
vt: Passenger 
d1: 26 mm
MH 109BA0368
MH R2264
MZ 1724600100
MZ 172460010080
MZ A1724600100
MZ A172460010080
MZ A1724600400
MZ A172460040080
MERCEDES SLK R172 2011-, serv
Steering rack
Steering rack R2269
Steering rack R2269
Steering rack R2269
Steering rack R2269
Steering rack R2269
 
vt: Passenger 
CH 05090004AB
CH 05090004AC
CH 05090004AD
CH 05090004AE
CH 05090004AF
CH 05090004AG
MH 109BA0369
MH 109BA0369AA
DODGE Caliber 2006-2009 4WD; JEEP Compass (MK) 2006-2016 4WD; JEEP Liberty/Patriot 2008-2012 4WD
Steering rack
Steering rack R2270
Steering rack R2270
Steering rack R2270
Steering rack R2270
Steering rack R2270
 
vt: Passenger 
CH 05105046AC
CH 05105046AF
CH 05105046AG
CH 05105046AH
CH 05105528AB
CH 05105528AC
MH 109BA0370
MH 109BA0370AC
DODGE Caliber 2006-2011 2WD; JEEP Compass 2007-2012; JEEP Patriot 2007-2012
Steering rack
Steering rack R2273
Steering rack R2273
Steering rack R2273
Steering rack R2273
Steering rack R2273
 
vt: Passenger 
CH 05181063AA
CH 05181063AB
CH 05181631AC
CH 5181063AA
CH 5181063AB
CH 52124724AD
MH 109BA0371
MH 109BB0371RB
JEEP Grand Cherokee IV (WK2) 4WD 2011-; DODGE Durango III 4WD 2011-